League team pitching totals -- BBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Farmingdale FreakNasty 3.38533730906819.166933230826990910656
Brooklyn BootyBoyz 3.40484226904830.166533431435985010466
College Point Rattlers 3.40563429902822.176932231126194210074
American Dreams 3.56444618905809.26623443203077418883
New Jersey Wild 3.59494124903802.066334432032387010560
Kansas City Cardinals 3.60405023905807.074734332329695110266
Bergenfield Big Bads 3.85464421905793.070936433928579910666
Jackson Heights Havok 3.91375322901800.270338134829588810465
Flushing Fury 4.12444623905812.27973943722858788879
Asia #AsiaUnited 4.33424825901806.074442038836277010968
Hudson Valley Badfish 4.58405020903811.080144741331487112661
Garden City Benjamins 4.89414920903815.281646744334978713766
Totals 3.885405402811080439729.28745449241993705102561275810

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Farmingdale FreakNasty151910132302451 7.3 3.0 10.5 10.0 1.2 3.4
Brooklyn BootyBoyz1917212222220136 7.2 3.9 11.3 9.2 1.1 2.4
College Point Rattlers2323151622127124 8.4 2.9 11.5 10.3 1.1 3.6
American Dreams301813184829171 7.4 3.4 11.0 8.2 1.0 2.4
New Jersey Wild292413182703271 7.4 3.6 11.3 9.8 1.2 2.7
Kansas City Cardinals172914142812381 8.3 3.3 12.0 10.6 1.1 3.2
Bergenfield Big Bads23328202712461 8.0 3.2 11.6 9.1 1.2 2.8
Jackson Heights Havok153514142172172 7.9 3.3 11.6 10.0 1.2 3.0
Flushing Fury1429151533231162 8.8 3.2 12.3 9.7 1.0 3.1
Asia #AsiaUnited2226132733428112 8.3 4.0 12.6 8.6 1.2 2.1
Hudson Valley Badfish2016223124026153 8.9 3.5 12.6 9.7 1.4 2.8
Garden City Benjamins3022203037427112 9.0 3.9 13.1 8.7 1.5 2.3
Totals2572901782383452429212826 8.1 3.4 11.8 9.5 1.2 2.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Farmingdale FreakNasty .656 1.142078 .2711411 .4171430 .423327.9 3.6 3.24 3.04
Brooklyn BootyBoyz .673 1.232144 .2621495 .4301512 .435349.3 3.8 3.41 3.33
College Point Rattlers .696 1.252116 .3161478 .4291501 .436369.4 4.0 3.64 3.62
American Dreams .660 1.202179 .2631386 .4161404 .421313.1 3.5 3.13 3.13
New Jersey Wild .676 1.232043 .2731442 .4291466 .436345.9 3.9 3.49 3.40
Kansas City Cardinals .712 1.292050 .3151519 .4431548 .452387.2 4.3 3.89 3.82
Bergenfield Big Bads .708 1.252123 .2841485 .4441517 .454371.9 4.2 3.80 3.67
Jackson Heights Havok .689 1.252050 .2921444 .4281479 .439358.1 4.0 3.62 3.63
Flushing Fury .722 1.332185 .3241532 .4421561 .451397.9 4.4 3.97 3.96
Asia #AsiaUnited .727 1.372231 .2851598 .4571624 .464411.4 4.5 4.13 4.15
Hudson Valley Badfish .760 1.372182 .3091676 .4781692 .482446.1 4.9 4.46 4.36
Garden City Benjamins .788 1.432272 .2991776 .4981798 .504484.1 5.3 4.81 4.72
Totals .706 1.2825653 .29118242 .44318532 .4504550.7 4.2 3.79 3.73

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Farmingdale FreakNasty906 .067554 .600404 4.59227 .293142.3 .634
Brooklyn BootyBoyz904 .044958 .644385 4.310118 .178146.7 .608
College Point Rattlers902 .022551 .567393 4.410727 .252146.8 .630
American Dreams905 .056554 .600353 3.98819 .216138.9 .609
New Jersey Wild903 .033651 .567384 4.310028 .280143.2 .609
Kansas City Cardinals905 .056957 .633296 3.310324 .233147.4 .627
Bergenfield Big Bads905 .056551 .567405 4.511541 .357140.4 .619
Jackson Heights Havok901 .011641 .456285 3.210235 .343143.3 .617
Flushing Fury905 .056546 .511391 4.310231 .304147.4 .623
Asia #AsiaUnited901 .011149 .544405 4.514147 .333149.4 .603
Hudson Valley Badfish903 .033542 .467381 4.213841 .297150.3 .616
Garden City Benjamins903 .033639 .433410 4.614535 .241150.4 .606
Totals108043 .04067593 .5494492 4.21334373 .280145.5 .617

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Farmingdale FreakNasty3930 .7699 .231239227 .29390171 1.984 2.0
Brooklyn BootyBoyz4726 .55318 .3833510118 .17890225 2.586 2.6
College Point Rattlers3629 .8066 .1672510727 .25290212 2.488 2.4
American Dreams2418 .7506 .250218819 .21690194 2.285 2.3
New Jersey Wild3524 .68610 .2863910028 .28090232 2.687 2.7
Kansas City Cardinals3623 .63911 .3062810324 .23390199 2.285 2.3
Bergenfield Big Bads3521 .60013 .3712611541 .35790200 2.285 2.4
Jackson Heights Havok3322 .66710 .3033510235 .34390230 2.689 2.6
Flushing Fury3123 .7426 .1942310231 .30490203 2.385 2.4
Asia #AsiaUnited4125 .61013 .3172614147 .33390237 2.689 2.7
Hudson Valley Badfish3920 .51316 .4101513841 .29790250 2.887 2.9
Garden City Benjamins3620 .55610 .2783214535 .24190276 3.187 3.2
Totals432281 .650128 .2963281334373 .28010802629 2.41037 2.5