League team pitching totals -- BBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Farmingdale FreakNasty 3.211065560161111462.011895625224641678172104
New Jersey Wild 3.5693685116141441.111976015705681589189115
American Dreams 3.6184773816181442.212136285795411366182127
Jackson Heights Havok 3.7565963716131434.112756425975341534180131
Kansas City Cardinals 3.8468934216161433.113816526125551624185141
College Point Rattlers 3.8894675016131453.114156676265151681194113
Bergenfield Big Bads 3.8988734616191429.212776586185431412213126
Brooklyn BootyBoyz 3.9182804316261466.212606686376161496226117
Flushing Fury 4.0679823916161456.014186966575351556160137
Asia #AsiaUnited 4.1280815016131431.113337166555941382199119
Hudson Valley Badfish 4.6363993116251446.014648107445591540215117
Garden City Benjamins 4.9765963316141443.214538497986541396254129
Totals 3.9596796752019346817340.1158758149761566781825423691476

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Farmingdale FreakNasty2829212340148162 7.3 2.9 10.4 10.3 1.1 3.6
New Jersey Wild4942243144154131 7.5 3.5 11.3 9.9 1.2 2.8
American Dreams4739183478421241 7.6 3.4 11.2 8.5 1.1 2.5
Jackson Heights Havok39512328341335172 8.0 3.4 11.7 9.6 1.1 2.9
Kansas City Cardinals3549272654448181 8.7 3.5 12.5 10.2 1.2 2.9
College Point Rattlers5137242849460265 8.8 3.2 12.2 10.4 1.2 3.3
Bergenfield Big Bads5052243245638203 8.0 3.4 11.8 8.9 1.3 2.6
Brooklyn BootyBoyz2933253931250266 7.7 3.8 11.7 9.2 1.4 2.4
Flushing Fury3549252458260243 8.8 3.3 12.4 9.6 1.0 2.9
Asia #AsiaUnited3538244342749213 8.4 3.7 12.4 8.7 1.3 2.3
Hudson Valley Badfish3245364739150165 9.1 3.5 12.9 9.6 1.3 2.8
Garden City Benjamins5233384760840163 9.1 4.1 13.3 8.7 1.6 2.1
Totals4824973094025745355323735 8.2 3.5 12.0 9.5 1.2 2.7

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Farmingdale FreakNasty .650 1.133640 .2792466 .4122495 .417566.7 3.5 3.14 2.92
New Jersey Wild .675 1.223637 .2772574 .4272616 .434615.5 3.8 3.46 3.40
American Dreams .676 1.223872 .2662560 .4272599 .433600.9 3.7 3.37 3.35
Jackson Heights Havok .695 1.263736 .2932617 .4342668 .442643.9 4.0 3.64 3.64
Kansas City Cardinals .734 1.353723 .3212793 .4552842 .463725.8 4.5 4.10 4.14
College Point Rattlers .727 1.333789 .3222811 .4522848 .458730.6 4.5 4.07 4.02
Bergenfield Big Bads .724 1.273808 .2792759 .4582811 .466689.2 4.3 3.90 3.84
Brooklyn BootyBoyz .713 1.283824 .2702827 .4562860 .462693.1 4.2 3.83 3.80
Flushing Fury .722 1.343922 .3212766 .4452815 .452719.4 4.4 4.00 3.98
Asia #AsiaUnited .723 1.353949 .2872793 .4532831 .459715.1 4.5 4.05 4.07
Hudson Valley Badfish .764 1.403952 .3163000 .4753045 .482815.4 5.0 4.57 4.50
Garden City Benjamins .801 1.464006 .2993228 .5093261 .514881.9 5.5 4.95 4.91
Totals .717 1.3045858 .29533194 .45133691 .4578376.5 4.3 3.91 3.87

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Farmingdale FreakNasty16111 .06811105 .652750 4.716246 .284141.6 .634
New Jersey Wild1614 .0251092 .571677 4.219544 .226143.6 .610
American Dreams1618 .050798 .609680 4.215539 .252140.8 .612
Jackson Heights Havok1613 .019984 .522500 3.118053 .294143.4 .618
Kansas City Cardinals1616 .0371596 .596555 3.417845 .253147.5 .622
College Point Rattlers1613 .019588 .547751 4.719245 .234148.1 .627
Bergenfield Big Bads1619 .0561089 .553737 4.621670 .324141.8 .614
Brooklyn BootyBoyz1626 .0371690 .556708 4.418741 .219145.6 .610
Flushing Fury1616 .037881 .503714 4.418750 .267148.2 .618
Asia #AsiaUnited1613 .019486 .534715 4.422967 .293145.8 .609
Hudson Valley Badfish1625 .031671 .438684 4.224059 .246149.8 .617
Garden City Benjamins1614 .025867 .416678 4.226574 .279149.7 .602
Totals193468 .0351091047 .5418149 4.22386633 .265145.5 .616

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Farmingdale FreakNasty7460 .81114 .1895316246 .284161314 2.0150 2.1
New Jersey Wild6951 .73914 .2037219544 .226161424 2.6157 2.7
American Dreams4838 .79210 .2083815539 .252161325 2.0153 2.1
Jackson Heights Havok5337 .69815 .2834818053 .294161381 2.4158 2.4
Kansas City Cardinals6142 .68917 .2794117845 .253161344 2.1155 2.2
College Point Rattlers7150 .70418 .2545019245 .234161369 2.3158 2.3
Bergenfield Big Bads7746 .59724 .3125421670 .324161357 2.2152 2.3
Brooklyn BootyBoyz7543 .57327 .3606418741 .219162411 2.5156 2.6
Flushing Fury5539 .70914 .2554118750 .267161373 2.3155 2.4
Asia #AsiaUnited7750 .64917 .2216022967 .293161405 2.5158 2.6
Hudson Valley Badfish5631 .55421 .3753224059 .246162420 2.6157 2.7
Garden City Benjamins6133 .54118 .2955026574 .279161482 3.0157 3.1
Totals777520 .669209 .2696032386633 .26519344605 2.41866 2.5