League team pitching totals -- BBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Kansas City Cardinals 3.16181212301265.021510593883112928
Flushing Fury 3.4519119300273.22531191051002873127
New Jersey Wild 3.5813175300274.02261171091142822921
Farmingdale FreakNasty 4.1716146301274.1251131127882704125
Brooklyn BootyBoyz 4.34201011300273.22751401321142674421
Asia #AsiaUnited 4.42151510300266.22651381311232654025
Bergenfield Big Bads 4.4817137301267.12561391331092743626
American Dreams 4.61141610301265.2271146136982584435
College Point Rattlers 5.1410203303271.12951591551242995133
The Amazon Havok 5.45151510300269.03181701631053115325
Garden City Benjamins 5.7216149301262.22861731671012776919
Hudson Valley Badfish 5.807235300264.03041881701382925325
Totals 4.521801809736083227.132151725162113023393520310

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Kansas City Cardinals51139120322 7.3 3.0 10.7 10.6 1.0 3.5
Flushing Fury5839901042 8.3 3.3 11.9 9.4 1.0 2.9
New Jersey Wild6561090412 7.4 3.7 11.3 9.3 1.0 2.5
Farmingdale FreakNasty4113350962 8.2 2.9 11.5 8.9 1.3 3.1
Brooklyn BootyBoyz9851480520 9.0 3.7 13.1 8.8 1.4 2.3
Asia #AsiaUnited69410113621 8.9 4.2 13.4 8.9 1.3 2.2
Bergenfield Big Bads10106782931 8.6 3.7 12.6 9.2 1.2 2.5
American Dreams6836112920 9.2 3.3 12.8 8.7 1.5 2.6
College Point Rattlers132671201220 9.8 4.1 14.0 9.9 1.7 2.4
The Amazon Havok6463140531 10.6 3.5 14.3 10.4 1.8 3.0
Garden City Benjamins9623130910 9.8 3.5 13.5 9.5 2.4 2.7
Hudson Valley Badfish2894121011 10.4 4.7 15.3 10.0 1.8 2.1
Totals819056851139912912 9.0 3.6 12.8 9.5 1.5 2.6

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Kansas City Cardinals .645 1.14649 .287435 .400446 .410 99.0 3.3 3.03 3.00
Flushing Fury .703 1.29729 .305503 .435511 .442126.1 4.1 3.73 3.72
New Jersey Wild .651 1.24721 .273469 .407474 .412110.8 3.6 3.28 3.25
Farmingdale FreakNasty .721 1.24737 .285520 .453531 .463129.2 4.2 3.81 3.78
Brooklyn BootyBoyz .783 1.42760 .304586 .491594 .498161.1 5.3 4.77 4.67
Asia #AsiaUnited .763 1.45741 .304561 .476570 .484151.1 5.1 4.59 4.72
Bergenfield Big Bads .752 1.37718 .306539 .470549 .479141.7 4.8 4.29 4.23
American Dreams .776 1.39732 .310554 .486562 .493146.5 4.9 4.47 4.66
College Point Rattlers .829 1.54727 .336632 .525634 .527176.6 5.8 5.27 5.45
The Amazon Havok .862 1.57734 .361656 .543660 .547193.4 6.5 5.82 5.86
Garden City Benjamins .874 1.47708 .306662 .570668 .575190.8 6.5 5.88 5.74
Hudson Valley Badfish .869 1.67734 .342670 .547678 .553201.2 6.8 6.17 6.32
Totals .771 1.408690 .3106787 .4856877 .4911813.5 5.0 4.55 4.58

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Kansas City Cardinals301 .033221 .700140 4.73512 .343138.6 .625
Flushing Fury300 .000016 .533160 5.3357 .200145.5 .618
New Jersey Wild300 .000213 .433125 4.2447 .159148.6 .610
Farmingdale FreakNasty301 .033019 .633156 5.23610 .278141.7 .631
Brooklyn BootyBoyz300 .000114 .467180 6.03818 .474149.3 .608
Asia #AsiaUnited300 .000320 .667106 3.54412 .273153.7 .603
Bergenfield Big Bads301 .033417 .567149 5.05814 .241147.6 .612
American Dreams301 .033216 .533122 4.1285 .179144.4 .613
College Point Rattlers303 .100012 .400133 4.44614 .304154.7 .619
The Amazon Havok300 .000011 .367156 5.24711 .234155.7 .624
Garden City Benjamins301 .033013 .433160 5.34015 .375147.4 .624
Hudson Valley Badfish300 .00005 .167138 4.67219 .264158.5 .586
Totals3608 .02214177 .4921725 4.8523144 .275148.8 .614

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Kansas City Cardinals12121.0000 .000123512 .3433059 2.029 2.0
Flushing Fury129 .7502 .1676357 .2003058 1.930 1.9
New Jersey Wild105 .5005 .50011447 .1593093 3.130 3.1
Farmingdale FreakNasty96 .6672 .22293610 .2783065 2.229 2.2
Brooklyn BootyBoyz1711 .6476 .353203818 .4743082 2.730 2.7
Asia #AsiaUnited1410 .7144 .286134412 .2733075 2.530 2.5
Bergenfield Big Bads137 .5384 .308145814 .2413095 3.229 3.3
American Dreams1510 .6675 .3333285 .1793052 1.729 1.8
College Point Rattlers83 .3754 .50044614 .3043079 2.627 2.9
The Amazon Havok1110 .9091 .09194711 .2343076 2.530 2.5
Garden City Benjamins149 .6435 .357104015 .3753070 2.329 2.4
Hudson Valley Badfish95 .5564 .444107219 .2643096 3.230 3.2
Totals14497 .67442 .292121523144 .275360900 2.5352 2.6