League team pitching totals -- BBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
American Dreams 3.33946851162111434.112595675313731283176123
New Jersey Wild 3.3678844416251465.11375599547355140615797
Gotham City Havok 3.4294685616211479.213506055624401626168128
Hudson Valley Badfish 3.6289734316281463.213336345883951491187121
College Point Rattlers 3.7698645116261453.113726426073971282199117
Flushing Fury 3.9393694716241453.214736826354171198164147
Murray Hill Seels 4.0177855316281462.113996966524851344185121
Brooklyn BootyBoyz 4.2967954116241460.115657406963871291183110
Farmingdale FreakNasty 4.30778540162101450.115287516933921286190140
Garden City Benjamins 4.6179834316291449.016077857424241444192121
Idaho Cardinals 4.91601023116271445.216398377884441248184189
Bergenfield Big Bads 4.9968943216291448.015298348035201355243114
Totals 4.0497497053219448217465.2174298372784450291625422281528

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
American Dreams4139273635037164 7.9 2.3 10.5 8.1 1.1 3.4
New Jersey Wild4633264637163287 8.4 2.2 10.8 8.6 1.0 4.0
Gotham City Havok2856223351853245 8.2 2.7 11.2 9.9 1.0 3.7
Hudson Valley Badfish13412124261155273 8.2 2.4 10.9 9.2 1.1 3.8
College Point Rattlers2641273442142191 8.5 2.5 11.2 7.9 1.2 3.2
Flushing Fury2427354851330224 9.1 2.6 11.9 7.4 1.0 2.9
Murray Hill Seels3737423455240174 8.6 3.0 11.8 8.3 1.1 2.8
Brooklyn BootyBoyz4433325128052303 9.6 2.4 12.2 8.0 1.1 3.3
Farmingdale FreakNasty37553536451052335 9.5 2.4 12.3 8.0 1.2 3.3
Garden City Benjamins2939354768656293 10.0 2.6 12.9 9.0 1.2 3.4
Idaho Cardinals4443453335457305 10.2 2.8 13.2 7.8 1.1 2.8
Bergenfield Big Bads4773353247156242 9.5 3.2 13.2 8.4 1.5 2.6
Totals4165173824545204759329946 9.0 2.6 11.8 8.4 1.1 3.2

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
American Dreams .672 1.143974 .2732441 .4182480 .424581.0 3.6 3.28 3.11
New Jersey Wild .679 1.184113 .2962522 .4162555 .421628.3 3.8 3.47 3.21
Gotham City Havok .685 1.213877 .3052597 .4212653 .430641.7 3.9 3.51 3.41
Hudson Valley Badfish .694 1.183920 .2922613 .4332654 .440639.4 3.9 3.54 3.37
College Point Rattlers .705 1.224130 .2842644 .4372685 .444666.3 4.1 3.71 3.61
Flushing Fury .730 1.304314 .3032736 .4472763 .451710.6 4.4 3.96 3.86
Murray Hill Seels .719 1.294159 .2922771 .4462808 .452709.9 4.3 3.93 3.79
Brooklyn BootyBoyz .760 1.344358 .3172924 .4682957 .473798.2 4.9 4.43 4.15
Farmingdale FreakNasty .752 1.324266 .3142834 .4582889 .467760.7 4.7 4.25 4.19
Garden City Benjamins .777 1.404178 .3392978 .4743017 .481837.7 5.2 4.68 4.58
Idaho Cardinals .803 1.444341 .3353071 .4913114 .497856.7 5.3 4.80 4.79
Bergenfield Big Bads .793 1.424156 .3093120 .4923193 .503877.1 5.4 4.91 4.86
Totals .731 1.2949786 .30533251 .45033768 .4578681.5 4.5 4.03 3.90

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
American Dreams16211 .06813106 .654691 4.312833 .258132.3 .642
New Jersey Wild1625 .0311499 .611569 3.517836 .202137.3 .645
Gotham City Havok1621 .00611100 .617694 4.319955 .276142.4 .635
Hudson Valley Badfish1628 .04910106 .654765 4.715350 .327137.8 .646
College Point Rattlers1626 .037496 .593787 4.916443 .262138.3 .634
Flushing Fury1624 .025594 .580813 5.021857 .261136.9 .637
Murray Hill Seels1628 .0491393 .574596 3.719359 .306143.6 .624
Brooklyn BootyBoyz1624 .025476 .469644 4.016844 .262140.0 .644
Farmingdale FreakNasty16210 .062688 .543705 4.416756 .335137.5 .645
Garden City Benjamins1629 .056778 .481788 4.918152 .287141.9 .636
Idaho Cardinals1627 .043681 .500616 3.819968 .342139.1 .640
Bergenfield Big Bads1629 .056372 .444708 4.4268107 .399146.5 .621
Totals194482 .042961089 .5608376 4.32216660 .298139.5 .637

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
American Dreams6551 .78511 .1693012833 .258162282 1.7151 1.9
New Jersey Wild6144 .72114 .2303517836 .202162362 2.2157 2.3
Gotham City Havok7356 .76712 .1646419955 .276162379 2.3161 2.4
Hudson Valley Badfish6743 .64218 .2692515350 .327162306 1.9154 2.0
College Point Rattlers6751 .76112 .1795416443 .262162354 2.2156 2.3
Flushing Fury6547 .72316 .2463621857 .261162353 2.2158 2.2
Murray Hill Seels7453 .71618 .2435519359 .306162378 2.3154 2.5
Brooklyn BootyBoyz5241 .78811 .2121816844 .262162326 2.0158 2.1
Farmingdale FreakNasty6240 .64518 .2902716756 .335162324 2.0152 2.1
Garden City Benjamins6743 .64219 .2844018152 .287162367 2.3153 2.4
Idaho Cardinals5631 .55421 .3752619968 .342162345 2.1155 2.2
Bergenfield Big Bads6732 .47829 .43323268107 .399162348 2.1153 2.3
Totals776532 .686199 .2564332216660 .29819444124 2.11862 2.2