League standings -- BBL
Regular season

Divisional
YearTeamWLPctGBL10StrkRecentRFRAMgnMgc
St. Francis Prep             
52Farmingdale FreakNasty10655 .658- 7-3W1wlwwwlwlww7505621880
52New Jersey Wild9368 .57813 6-4W2wwlllwwwlw67760176 
52Flushing Fury7982 .49127 6-4L1lwlwwlwwwl71469618 
52Kansas City Cardinals6893 .42238 2-8L2llwllllllw555652-97 
52Garden City Benjamins6596 .40441 3-7W2wwlllwllll675848-173 
52Jackson Heights Havok6497 .39842 6-4L2llwwwwlwwl494642-148 
              
The Others             
52College Point Rattlers9467 .584- 6-4L1lwlwwwlwwl751667840
52Bergenfield Big Bads8873 .5476 6-4L1lwwwwlwlwl73765879 
52American Dreams8576 .5289 7-3W2wwlwwlwwlw68062258 
52Brooklyn BootyBoyz8180 .50313 4-6W1wlwllwlllw70366637 
52Asia #AsiaUnited8081 .49714 5-5L2llwlllwwww715716-1 
52Hudson Valley Badfish6398 .39131 2-8W1wllllwllll681802-121 

Wildcard
YearTeamWLPctGBL10StrkRecentMgc
52Farmingdale FreakNasty10655 .658na 7-3W1wlwwwlwlww 
52College Point Rattlers9467 .584na 6-4L1lwlwwwlwwl 
52New Jersey Wild9368 .578- 6-4W2wwlllwwwlw0
52Bergenfield Big Bads8873 .5475 6-4L1lwwwwlwlwl 
52American Dreams8576 .5288 7-3W2wwlwwlwwlw 
52Brooklyn BootyBoyz8180 .50312 4-6W1wlwllwlllw 
52Asia #AsiaUnited8081 .49713 5-5L2llwlllwwww 
52Flushing Fury7982 .49114 6-4L1lwlwwlwwwl 
52Kansas City Cardinals6893 .42225 2-8L2llwllllllw 
52Garden City Benjamins6596 .40428 3-7W2wwlllwllll 
52Jackson Heights Havok6497 .39829 6-4L2llwwwwlwwl 
52Hudson Valley Badfish6398 .39130 2-8W1wllllwllll 

Expanded1
YearTeamHomeRoadGrassTurfvsLHPvsRHPDivInterLg
52Farmingdale FreakNasty59-2147-34106-55 30-1176-4460-29 
52College Point Rattlers55-2639-4194-67 25-1469-5349-40 
52New Jersey Wild53-2740-4193-68 25-1568-5352-37 
52Bergenfield Big Bads48-3340-4088-73 25-1363-6046-43 
52American Dreams46-3439-4285-76 15-2070-5652-37 
52Brooklyn BootyBoyz38-4243-3881-80 24-1257-6847-42 
52Asia #AsiaUnited46-3534-4680-81 16-1964-6242-47 
52Flushing Fury42-3937-4379-82 24-1855-6445-44 
52Kansas City Cardinals41-3927-5468-93 15-1853-7536-53 
52Garden City Benjamins37-4428-5265-96 19-1246-8436-53 
52Jackson Heights Havok36-4528-5264-97 15-1949-7838-51 
52Hudson Valley Badfish34-4629-5263-98 21-2042-7831-58 

Expanded2
YearTeamLead7Tied7Trail71-runExtra
52Farmingdale FreakNasty82-814-1110-3626-2510-10
52College Point Rattlers72-713-99-5121-2113-8
52New Jersey Wild73-910-610-5328-197-10
52Bergenfield Big Bads73-911-114-5327-236-4
52American Dreams67-59-109-6130-2310-7
52Brooklyn BootyBoyz61-1010-1010-6027-3011-8
52Asia #AsiaUnited66-67-87-6721-205-11
52Flushing Fury62-107-810-6422-2811-10
52Kansas City Cardinals52-99-127-7223-295-13
52Garden City Benjamins50-610-115-7921-217-10
52Jackson Heights Havok48-99-137-7525-298-6
52Hudson Valley Badfish43-713-137-7827-3012-8