League standings -- BBL
Regular season

Divisional
YearTeamWLPctGBL10StrkRecentRFRAMgnMgc
St. Francis Prep             
53Farmingdale FreakNasty10161 .623- 7-3W1wlwwwwwllw8135932205
53Flushing Fury10370 .5953 1/2 7-3W3wwwlwwlwlw88766622112
53The Amazon Havok8782 .51517 1/2 5-5L1lwlwllwwlw829893-64 
53Kansas City Cardinals8480 .51218 3-7L2llwlwllllw68961871 
53New Jersey Wild7389 .45128 4-6L1lwllllwlww640648-8 
53Garden City Benjamins7191 .43830 2-8L1lwllllwlll729880-151 
              
The Others             
53Brooklyn BootyBoyz9572 .569- 2-8L3lllwlwllll8026941087
53Bergenfield Big Bads9574 .5621 6-4W3wwwlllwlww821795269
53College Point Rattlers8882 .5188 1/2 4-6L3lllwwwlwll81480212 
53American Dreams7686 .46916 1/2 6-4L2llwwwlwwwl707739-32 
53Asia #AsiaUnited7290 .44420 1/2 6-4W2wwlwlwllww687812-125 
53Hudson Valley Badfish47115 .29045 1/2 4-6W3wwwllwllll656934-278 

Wildcard
YearTeamWLPctGBL10StrkRecentMgc
53Farmingdale FreakNasty10161 .623na 7-3W1wlwwwwwllw 
53Brooklyn BootyBoyz9572 .569na 2-8L3lllwlwllll 
53Flushing Fury10370 .595- 7-3W3wwwlwwlwlw0
53Bergenfield Big Bads9574 .5626 6-4W3wwwlllwlww 
53College Point Rattlers8882 .51813 1/2 4-6L3lllwwwlwll 
53The Amazon Havok8782 .51514 5-5L1lwlwllwwlw 
53Kansas City Cardinals8480 .51214 1/2 3-7L2llwlwllllw 
53American Dreams7686 .46921 1/2 6-4L2llwwwlwwwl 
53New Jersey Wild7389 .45124 1/2 4-6L1lwllllwlww 
53Asia #AsiaUnited7290 .44425 1/2 6-4W2wwlwlwllww 
53Garden City Benjamins7191 .43826 1/2 2-8L1lwllllwlll 
53Hudson Valley Badfish47115 .29050 1/2 4-6W3wwwllwllll 

Expanded1
YearTeamHomeRoadGrassTurfvsLHPvsRHPDivInterLg
53Farmingdale FreakNasty56-2545-36101-61 22-2679-3550-40 
53Brooklyn BootyBoyz50-3345-3995-72 22-1973-5356-34 
53Flushing Fury58-2945-41103-70 27-1576-5559-37 
53Bergenfield Big Bads50-3545-3995-74 25-1670-5858-39 
53College Point Rattlers47-3841-4488-82 26-2162-6148-49 
53The Amazon Havok47-3740-4587-82 24-2363-5948-49 
53Kansas City Cardinals43-3941-4184-80 15-1869-6247-44 
53American Dreams33-4843-3876-86 17-1859-6844-46 
53New Jersey Wild39-4234-4773-89 18-3455-5539-51 
53Asia #AsiaUnited40-4132-4972-90 14-3058-6043-47 
53Garden City Benjamins37-4434-4771-91 16-2255-6934-56 
53Hudson Valley Badfish29-5218-6347-115 14-3033-8528-62 

Expanded2
YearTeamLead7Tied7Trail71-runExtra
53Farmingdale FreakNasty79-615-97-4621-226-6
53Brooklyn BootyBoyz80-611-144-5230-259-6
53Flushing Fury88-48-57-6120-275-5
53Bergenfield Big Bads78-710-77-6030-169-10
53College Point Rattlers68-912-158-5825-2312-9
53The Amazon Havok71-57-109-6726-167-5
53Kansas City Cardinals70-511-83-6717-308-6
53American Dreams56-814-126-6620-198-10
53New Jersey Wild58-108-87-7118-316-9
53Asia #AsiaUnited57-109-116-6929-239-7
53Garden City Benjamins57-45-89-7921-154-3
53Hudson Valley Badfish33-58-116-9915-254-11