League standings -- BBL
Regular season

Divisional
YearTeamWLPctGBL10StrkRecentRFRAMgnMgc
St. Francis Prep             
51Gotham City Havok9468 .580- 5-5L1lwlwwwlllw699601980
51Flushing Fury9369 .5741 7-3W3wwwlwlwwwl813682131 
51Garden City Benjamins7983 .48815 3-7L7lllllllwww7887853 
51New Jersey Wild7884 .48116 7-3W1wlwwlwwwlw569599-30 
51Farmingdale FreakNasty7785 .47517 5-5W4wwwwllllwl705751-46 
51Idaho Cardinals60102 .37034 3-7L4llllwwwlll616837-221 
              
The Others             
51College Point Rattlers9864 .605- 8-2W2wwlwwwwlww7876421450
51American Dreams9468 .5804 6-4W1wlwlwwwllw691567124 
51Hudson Valley Badfish8973 .5499 5-5W1wlwllllwww765634131 
51Murray Hill Seels7785 .47521 4-6L1lwllwwlwll596696-100 
51Brooklyn BootyBoyz6795 .41431 3-7L2llwwllwlll644740-96 
51Bergenfield Big Bads6696 .40732 4-6L1lwlwlllwwl700839-139 

Wildcard
YearTeamWLPctGBL10StrkRecentMgc
51College Point Rattlers9864 .605na 8-2W2wwlwwwwlww 
51Gotham City Havok9468 .580na 5-5L1lwlwwwlllw 
51American Dreams9468 .580- 6-4W1wlwlwwwllw0
51Flushing Fury9369 .5741 7-3W3wwwlwlwwwl 
51Hudson Valley Badfish8973 .5495 5-5W1wlwllllwww 
51Garden City Benjamins7983 .48815 3-7L7lllllllwww 
51New Jersey Wild7884 .48116 7-3W1wlwwlwwwlw 
51Farmingdale FreakNasty7785 .47517 5-5W4wwwwllllwl 
51Murray Hill Seels7785 .47517 4-6L1lwllwwlwll 
51Brooklyn BootyBoyz6795 .41427 3-7L2llwwllwlll 
51Bergenfield Big Bads6696 .40728 4-6L1lwlwlllwwl 
51Idaho Cardinals60102 .37034 3-7L4llllwwwlll 

Expanded1
YearTeamHomeRoadGrassTurfvsLHPvsRHPDivInterLg
51College Point Rattlers53-2845-3698-64 24-2074-4452-38 
51Gotham City Havok50-3144-3794-68 26-1468-5452-38 
51American Dreams56-2538-4394-68 24-1670-5251-39 
51Flushing Fury53-2840-4193-69 25-2168-4854-36 
51Hudson Valley Badfish48-3341-4089-73 22-1567-5855-35 
51Garden City Benjamins45-3634-4779-83 27-1852-6545-45 
51New Jersey Wild38-4340-4178-84 26-1552-6943-47 
51Farmingdale FreakNasty45-3632-4977-85 20-1657-6940-50 
51Murray Hill Seels37-4440-4177-85 21-2556-6043-47 
51Brooklyn BootyBoyz30-5137-4467-95 20-2547-7037-53 
51Bergenfield Big Bads38-4328-5366-96 19-2447-7232-58 
51Idaho Cardinals33-4827-5460-102 8-2552-7736-54 

Expanded2
YearTeamLead7Tied7Trail71-runExtra
51College Point Rattlers78-411-99-5132-187-7
51Gotham City Havok79-76-139-4835-269-7
51American Dreams78-38-58-6030-177-2
51Flushing Fury70-58-1015-5427-3011-8
51Hudson Valley Badfish74-1210-65-5518-267-10
51Garden City Benjamins67-96-116-6322-296-8
51New Jersey Wild61-613-144-6431-2912-6
51Farmingdale FreakNasty63-74-910-6928-338-7
51Murray Hill Seels62-127-98-6429-285-13
51Brooklyn BootyBoyz47-514-56-8519-288-7
51Bergenfield Big Bads50-1610-106-7020-277-9
51Idaho Cardinals40-911-79-8629-298-11