Team games started -- 53 Bergenfield Big Bads
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000410000041
Alex Bregman000041000041
Byron Buxton000000410041
Michael Conforto000004000040
Matt Olson000000041041
Dustin Pedroia004100000041
Buster Posey360000000036
Yasiel Puig0000000000
Kyle Schwarber5000010006
Corey Seager0000000000
Justin Smoak041000000041
 Total41414141414141410 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado00013300000133
Alex Bregman00130030000133
Byron Buxton0000007007
Michael Conforto00000012600126
Matt Olson00000128000128
Dustin Pedroia0030000003
Buster Posey12100000000121
Yasiel Puig00000001330133
Kyle Schwarber120000500017
Corey Seager00001300000130
Justin Smoak01330000000133
 Total1331331331331331331331330 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado00017400000174
Alex Bregman001300440000174
Byron Buxton000000480048
Michael Conforto000004012600166
Matt Olson000001280410169
Dustin Pedroia004400000044
Buster Posey15700000000157
Yasiel Puig00000001330133
Kyle Schwarber170000600023
Corey Seager00001300000130
Justin Smoak01740000000174
 Total1741741741741741741741740