Team games started -- 52 Bergenfield Big Bads
Regular season -- as of 7/8/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000220000022
Alex Bregman001903000022
Byron Buxton000000220022
Michael Conforto0000000000
Corey Dickerson000002200022
Matt Olson0000000000
Dustin Pedroia0030000003
Buster Posey190000000019
Yasiel Puig0000000101
Kyle Schwarber3000000003
Corey Seager000019000019
Justin Smoak022000000022
Michael Taylor000000021021
 Total22222222222222220 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000680000068
Alex Bregman004010000014
Byron Buxton0000004004
Michael Conforto000006800068
Corey Dickerson0000000000
Matt Olson067000000067
Dustin Pedroia006400000064
Buster Posey650000000065
Yasiel Puig000000068068
Kyle Schwarber3000000003
Corey Seager000058000058
Justin Smoak0100000001
Michael Taylor000000640064
 Total68686868686868680 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000900000090
Alex Bregman0023013000036
Byron Buxton000000260026
Michael Conforto000006800068
Corey Dickerson000002200022
Matt Olson067000000067
Dustin Pedroia006700000067
Buster Posey840000000084
Yasiel Puig000000069069
Kyle Schwarber6000000006
Corey Seager000077000077
Justin Smoak023000000023
Michael Taylor0000006421085
 Total90909090909090900