Team games started -- 52 Bergenfield Big Bads
Regular season -- as of 10/5/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000380000038
Alex Bregman003404000038
Byron Buxton000000380038
fMichael Conforto0000000000
Corey Dickerson000003800038
Matt Olson0000000000
Dustin Pedroia0040000004
Buster Posey340000000034
Yasiel Puig0000000505
Kyle Schwarber4000000004
Corey Seager000034000034
Justin Smoak038000000038
Michael Taylor000000033033
 Total38383838383838380 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado00013000000130
Alex Bregman007017000024
Byron Buxton000000120012
fMichael Conforto00000121000121
Corey Dickerson0000090009
Matt Olson01290000000129
Dustin Pedroia00123000000123
Buster Posey12200000000122
Yasiel Puig00000001300130
Kyle Schwarber8000000008
Corey Seager00001130000113
Justin Smoak0100000001
Michael Taylor00000011800118
 Total1301301301301301301301300 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado00016800000168
Alex Bregman0041021000062
Byron Buxton000000500050
fMichael Conforto00000121000121
Corey Dickerson000004700047
Matt Olson01290000000129
Dustin Pedroia00127000000127
Buster Posey15600000000156
Yasiel Puig00000001350135
Kyle Schwarber120000000012
Corey Seager00001470000147
Justin Smoak039000000039
Michael Taylor000000118330151
 Total1681681681681681681681680