Team games started -- 53 Bergenfield Big Bads
Regular season -- as of 5/3/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000100000010
Alex Bregman000010000010
Byron Buxton000000100010
Michael Conforto0000090009
Matt Olson000000010010
Dustin Pedroia001000000010
Buster Posey9000000009
Yasiel Puig0000000000
Kyle Schwarber1000010002
Corey Seager0000000000
Justin Smoak010000000010
 Total10101010101010100 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000200000020
Alex Bregman001703000020
Byron Buxton0000001001
Michael Conforto000000190019
Matt Olson000002000020
Dustin Pedroia0030000003
Buster Posey170000000017
Yasiel Puig000000020020
Kyle Schwarber3000000003
Corey Seager000017000017
Justin Smoak020000000020
 Total20202020202020200 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000300000030
Alex Bregman0017013000030
Byron Buxton000000110011
Michael Conforto000009190028
Matt Olson0000020010030
Dustin Pedroia001300000013
Buster Posey260000000026
Yasiel Puig000000020020
Kyle Schwarber4000010005
Corey Seager000017000017
Justin Smoak030000000030
 Total30303030303030300