Team games started -- 52 New Jersey Wild
Regular season -- as of 7/8/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu020000000020
Paul DeJong000020000020
Rafael Devers000200000020
Brian Dozier002000000020
Tyler Flowers100000000010
Marwin Gonzalez0000000000
Josh Harrison0000000000
Ender Inciarte000000200020
Aaron Judge000000020020
Trey Mancini0000060006
Manny Pina100000000010
Josh Reddick000001400014
 Total20202020202020200 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu070000000070
Paul DeJong000070000070
Rafael Devers0000000000
Brian Dozier006800000068
Tyler Flowers330000000033
Marwin Gonzalez000700000070
Josh Harrison0020000002
Ender Inciarte000000700070
Aaron Judge000000070070
Trey Mancini000001500015
Manny Pina370000000037
Josh Reddick000005500055
 Total70707070707070700 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu090000000090
Paul DeJong000090000090
Rafael Devers000200000020
Brian Dozier008800000088
Tyler Flowers430000000043
Marwin Gonzalez000700000070
Josh Harrison0020000002
Ender Inciarte000000900090
Aaron Judge000000090090
Trey Mancini000002100021
Manny Pina470000000047
Josh Reddick000006900069
 Total90909090909090900