Team games started -- 53 New Jersey Wild
Regular season -- as of 5/3/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu0800000008
Paul DeJong0000800008
Rafael Devers0008000008
Brian Dozier0080000008
Tyler Flowers8000000008
Marwin Gonzalez0000000000
Ender Inciarte0000008008
Aaron Judge0000000808
Manny Pina0000000000
Josh Reddick0000080008
 Total888888880 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu022000000022
Paul DeJong000022000022
Rafael Devers0000000000
Brian Dozier002200000022
Tyler Flowers190000000019
Marwin Gonzalez000220000022
Ender Inciarte000000220022
Aaron Judge000000022022
Manny Pina3000000003
Josh Reddick000002200022
 Total22222222222222220 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu030000000030
Paul DeJong000030000030
Rafael Devers0008000008
Brian Dozier003000000030
Tyler Flowers270000000027
Marwin Gonzalez000220000022
Ender Inciarte000000300030
Aaron Judge000000030030
Manny Pina3000000003
Josh Reddick000003000030
 Total30303030303030300