Team games started -- 51 Gotham City Havok
Regular season -- as of 10/20/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tucker Barnhart0000000000
Keon Broxton000000400040
Robinson Cano001800000018
Matt Carpenter0000000000
Brett Gardner0000020002
Paul Goldschmidt036000000036
Carlos Gonzalez0000000202
fFranklin Gutierrez000000035035
Billy Hamilton0000002002
Manny Machado000042000042
fJoe Mauer0000000000
Kendrys Morales000004000040
Jose Ramirez0012220000034
Rene Rivera420000000042
Carlos Santana0600000006
Trea Turner001200005017
 Other000200000020
 Total42424242424242420 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tucker Barnhart10900000000109
Keon Broxton0000000000
Robinson Cano00127000000127
Matt Carpenter000330000033
Brett Gardner00000108000108
Paul Goldschmidt085000000085
Carlos Gonzalez00000001250125
fFranklin Gutierrez0000030205
Billy Hamilton0000000000
Manny Machado00001270000127
fJoe Mauer0900000009
Kendrys Morales0000000000
Jose Ramirez0004901600065
Rene Rivera1000000001
Carlos Santana033000000033
Trea Turner000000470047
 Other170045008000142
 Total1271271271271271271271270 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tucker Barnhart10900000000109
Keon Broxton000000400040
Robinson Cano00145000000145
Matt Carpenter000330000033
Brett Gardner00000110000110
Paul Goldschmidt01210000000121
Carlos Gonzalez00000001270127
fFranklin Gutierrez000003037040
Billy Hamilton0000002002
Manny Machado00001690000169
fJoe Mauer0900000009
Kendrys Morales000004000040
Jose Ramirez00127101600099
Rene Rivera430000000043
Carlos Santana039000000039
Trea Turner0012000475064
 Other170065008000162
 Total1691691691691691691691690