Team games started -- 52 Jackson Heights Havok
Regular season -- as of 9/25/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Arcia000210000012
Tucker Barnhart5000000005
Andrew Benintendi0000000000
Khris Davis0000000000
Delino DeShields0000005005
Brett Gardner000001700017
Billy Hamilton0000006006
Jed Lowrie002500000025
Manuel Margot000000220022
Roberto Perez280000000028
Hunter Renfroe000000025025
Carlos Santana025000000025
Jean Segura000020000020
Eugenio Suarez000100000010
 Other0882131608064
 Total33333333333333330 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Arcia000077000077
Tucker Barnhart12200000000122
Andrew Benintendi000000064064
Khris Davis000000030030
Delino DeShields0000003017047
Brett Gardner00000129000129
Billy Hamilton000000840084
Jed Lowrie004920000051
Manuel Margot000000150015
Roberto Perez7000000007
Hunter Renfroe000000018018
Carlos Santana01100000000110
Jean Segura000252000054
Eugenio Suarez000320000032
 Other019809300000192
 Total1291291291291291291291290 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Arcia000287000089
Tucker Barnhart12700000000127
Andrew Benintendi000000064064
Khris Davis000000030030
Delino DeShields0000003517052
Brett Gardner00000146000146
Billy Hamilton000000900090
Jed Lowrie007420000076
Manuel Margot000000370037
Roberto Perez350000000035
Hunter Renfroe000000043043
Carlos Santana01350000000135
Jean Segura000272000074
Eugenio Suarez000420000042
 Other02788114316080256
 Total1621621621621621621621620