Team games started -- 52 Garden City Benjamins
Regular season -- as of 9/25/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Elvis Andrus000031000031
Javier Baez00670000013
Jay Bruce0000000000
Nick Castellanos000240700031
Starlin Castro002500000025
Freddie Freeman0000000000
Jon Jay000000210021
Salvador Perez300000000030
Giancarlo Stanton000000031031
Christian Vazquez1000000001
Joey Votto031000000031
 Other0000024100034
 Total31313131313131310 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Elvis Andrus00001310000131
Javier Baez0018280000046
Jay Bruce000009500095
Nick Castellanos0000000000
Starlin Castro00113000000113
Freddie Freeman00010300000103
Jon Jay000000350035
Salvador Perez11700000000117
Giancarlo Stanton00000001310131
Christian Vazquez140000000014
Joey Votto01310000000131
 Other00000369600132
 Total1311311311311311311311310 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Elvis Andrus00001620000162
Javier Baez0024350000059
Jay Bruce000009500095
Nick Castellanos000240700031
Starlin Castro00138000000138
Freddie Freeman00010300000103
Jon Jay000000560056
Salvador Perez14700000000147
Giancarlo Stanton00000001620162
Christian Vazquez150000000015
Joey Votto01620000000162
 Other000006010600166
 Total1621621621621621621621620