Team games started -- 52 Farmingdale FreakNasty
Regular season -- as of 7/11/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila0000000000
Cody Bellinger016000050021
Johan Camargo0000000000
Robinson Chirinos210000000021
Lonnie Chisenhall000000021021
Carlos Correa000021000021
Zack Cozart001700000017
Dexter Fowler000000160016
Eric Hosmer0500000005
Marcell Ozuna000002100021
Jonathan Schoop0040000004
Justin Turner000210000021
Kolten Wong0000000000
 Total21212121212121210 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila720000000072
Cody Bellinger000000072072
Johan Camargo0000100001
Robinson Chirinos0000000000
Lonnie Chisenhall0000005005
Carlos Correa000071000071
Zack Cozart005700000057
Dexter Fowler000000670067
Eric Hosmer072000000072
Marcell Ozuna000007200072
Jonathan Schoop001400000014
Justin Turner000720000072
Kolten Wong0010000001
 Total72727272727272720 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila720000000072
Cody Bellinger0160000572093
Johan Camargo0000100001
Robinson Chirinos210000000021
Lonnie Chisenhall000000521026
Carlos Correa000092000092
Zack Cozart007400000074
Dexter Fowler000000830083
Eric Hosmer077000000077
Marcell Ozuna000009300093
Jonathan Schoop001800000018
Justin Turner000930000093
Kolten Wong0010000001
 Total93939393939393930