Team games started -- 53 Farmingdale FreakNasty
Regular season -- as of 5/3/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila0000000000
Cody Bellinger0000000909
Charlie Blackmon0000009009
Carlos Correa0000900009
Zack Cozart0090000009
Eric Hosmer0900000009
Chris Iannetta9000000009
Marcell Ozuna0000090009
Justin Turner0009000009
 Total999999990 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila210000000021
Cody Bellinger000000021021
Charlie Blackmon000000210021
Carlos Correa000021000021
Zack Cozart002100000021
Eric Hosmer021000000021
Chris Iannetta0000000000
Marcell Ozuna000002100021
Justin Turner000210000021
 Total21212121212121210 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila210000000021
Cody Bellinger000000030030
Charlie Blackmon000000300030
Carlos Correa000030000030
Zack Cozart003000000030
Eric Hosmer030000000030
Chris Iannetta9000000009
Marcell Ozuna000003000030
Justin Turner000300000030
 Total30303030303030300