Team games started -- 52 Farmingdale FreakNasty
Regular season -- as of 9/25/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila0000000000
Cody Bellinger022000050027
Charlie Blackmon000000140014
Johan Camargo0003000003
Robinson Chirinos410000000041
Lonnie Chisenhall0000014027041
Carlos Correa000041000041
Zack Cozart003700000037
Dexter Fowler000000220022
Eric Hosmer019000000019
J.D. Martinez000000014014
Mike Moustakas0000000000
Jonathan Schoop0040000004
Justin Turner000380000038
Kolten Wong0000000000
 Other000002700027
 Total41414141414141410 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila11200000000112
Cody Bellinger00000280930121
Charlie Blackmon000000280028
Johan Camargo000111000012
Robinson Chirinos9000000009
Lonnie Chisenhall0000005005
Carlos Correa00001200000120
Zack Cozart00106000000106
Dexter Fowler000000880088
Eric Hosmer01210000000121
J.D. Martinez000000028028
Mike Moustakas000300000030
Jonathan Schoop001400000014
Justin Turner000800000080
Kolten Wong0010000001
 Other000009300093
 Total1211211211211211211211210 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila11200000000112
Cody Bellinger022000285930148
Charlie Blackmon000000420042
Johan Camargo000141000015
Robinson Chirinos500000000050
Lonnie Chisenhall0000014527046
Carlos Correa00001610000161
Zack Cozart00143000000143
Dexter Fowler00000011000110
Eric Hosmer01400000000140
J.D. Martinez000000042042
Mike Moustakas000300000030
Jonathan Schoop001800000018
Justin Turner00011800000118
Kolten Wong0010000001
 Other00000120000120
 Total1621621621621621621621620