Team games started -- 53 Farmingdale FreakNasty
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila0000000000
Cody Bellinger0120000037049
Charlie Blackmon000000490049
Johan Camargo001400000014
Yoenis Cespedes000000012012
Carlos Correa000049000049
Zack Cozart003410000035
Eric Hosmer037000000037
Chris Iannetta490000000049
Marcell Ozuna000003300033
fJonathan Schoop0010000001
fChris Taylor000501600021
Eric Thames0000000000
Justin Turner000430000043
 Total49494949494949490 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila11800000000118
Cody Bellinger010001089091
Charlie Blackmon00000011800118
Johan Camargo0005000005
Yoenis Cespedes000000029029
Carlos Correa00001180000118
Zack Cozart00112000000112
Eric Hosmer01160000000116
Chris Iannetta0000000000
Marcell Ozuna00000117000117
fJonathan Schoop0040000004
fChris Taylor0024000006
Eric Thames0100000001
Justin Turner00010900000109
 Total1181181181181181181181180 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila11800000000118
Cody Bellinger013000101260140
Charlie Blackmon00000016700167
Johan Camargo001450000019
Yoenis Cespedes000000041041
Carlos Correa00001670000167
Zack Cozart00146100000147
Eric Hosmer01530000000153
Chris Iannetta490000000049
Marcell Ozuna00000150000150
fJonathan Schoop0050000005
fChris Taylor002901600027
Eric Thames0100000001
Justin Turner00015200000152
 Total1671671671671671671671670