Team games started -- 53 College Point Rattlers
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts000000047047
Xander Bogaerts000026000026
Ryan Braun000003700037
Kris Bryant0802301060047
Asdrubal Cabrera002600000026
Robinson Chirinos470000000047
Wilmer Flores0521210000047
Joey Gallo0001000001
Didi Gregorius000021000021
Russell Martin0002000002
Wilson Ramos0000000000
Anthony Rizzo034000000034
Mike Trout000000410041
 Other0000000000
 Total47474747474747470 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00000001230123
Xander Bogaerts004301000044
Ryan Braun00000117000117
Kris Bryant017095001100123
Asdrubal Cabrera0004000004
Robinson Chirinos1000000001
Wilmer Flores0029240000053
Joey Gallo0900000009
Didi Gregorius00001220000122
Russell Martin11200000000112
Wilson Ramos100000000010
Anthony Rizzo097000000097
Mike Trout00000011200112
 Other005100600057
 Total1231231231231231231231230 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00000001700170
Xander Bogaerts0043027000070
Ryan Braun00000154000154
Kris Bryant02501180101700170
Asdrubal Cabrera002640000030
Robinson Chirinos480000000048
Wilmer Flores05504500000100
Joey Gallo09010000010
Didi Gregorius00001430000143
Russell Martin11200200000114
Wilson Ramos100000000010
Anthony Rizzo01310000000131
Mike Trout00000015300153
 Other005100600057
 Total1701701701701701701701700