Team games started -- 52 College Point Rattlers
Regular season -- as of 9/25/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000130000013
Mookie Betts000000039039
Xander Bogaerts000039000039
Ryan Braun000002300023
Kris Bryant0002601300039
fMelky Cabrera0000030003
Wilmer Flores031300000016
Didi Gregorius0000000000
fCesar Hernandez002600000026
Russell Martin0000000000
James McCann260000000026
Wilson Ramos130000000013
Anthony Rizzo023000000023
Gary Sanchez0000000000
Eric Thames0000000000
Mike Trout000000390039
Ryan Zimmerman013000000013
 Total39393939393939390 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000350000035
Mookie Betts000000276078
Xander Bogaerts004110000042
Ryan Braun00000114000114
Kris Bryant07078003350123
fMelky Cabrera0000000000
Wilmer Flores0900000009
Didi Gregorius00001230000123
fCesar Hernandez008200000082
Russell Martin510090000060
James McCann170000000017
Wilson Ramos250000000025
Anthony Rizzo072000000072
Gary Sanchez300000000030
Eric Thames000009012021
Mike Trout00000011800118
Ryan Zimmerman035000000035
 Total1231231231231231231231230 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000480000048
Mookie Betts00000021150117
Xander Bogaerts0041139000081
Ryan Braun00000137000137
Kris Bryant0701040133350162
fMelky Cabrera0000030003
Wilmer Flores0121300000025
Didi Gregorius00001230000123
fCesar Hernandez00108000000108
Russell Martin510090000060
James McCann430000000043
Wilson Ramos380000000038
Anthony Rizzo095000000095
Gary Sanchez300000000030
Eric Thames000009012021
Mike Trout00000015700157
Ryan Zimmerman048000000048
 Total1621621621621621621621620