Team games started -- 51 Idaho Cardinals
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila250000000025
Asdrubal Cabrera000026000026
Travis d'Arnaud0000000000
Jacoby Ellsbury0000007007
Matt Kemp000000260026
Howie Kendrick0000080008
Jed Lowrie0060100007
Jonathan Lucroy8000000008
Mike Moustakas000330000033
Wil Myers080002500033
Mike Napoli025000000025
Rougned Odor0020000002
Yasmany Tomas000000032032
 Other002506001032
 Total33333333333333330 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila2000000002
Asdrubal Cabrera000091000091
Travis d'Arnaud4000000004
Jacoby Ellsbury000000310031
Matt Kemp00000501240129
Howie Kendrick005002990043
Jed Lowrie0000500005
Jonathan Lucroy12300000000123
Mike Moustakas00012900000129
Wil Myers03400095000129
Mike Napoli0000001001
Rougned Odor002900000029
Yasmany Tomas0000002507
 Other0959503308600309
 Total1291291291291291291291290 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila270000000027
Asdrubal Cabrera00001170000117
Travis d'Arnaud4000000004
Jacoby Ellsbury000000380038
Matt Kemp000005261240155
Howie Kendrick005003790051
Jed Lowrie00606000012
Jonathan Lucroy13100000000131
Mike Moustakas00016200000162
Wil Myers042000120000162
Mike Napoli025000010026
Rougned Odor003100000031
Yasmany Tomas000000237039
 Other09512003908610341
 Total1621621621621621621621620