Team games started -- 51 Hudson Valley Badfish
Regular season -- as of 10/9/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Beckham000011003014
Carlos Beltran000003700037
Charlie Blackmon000000340034
C.J. Cron0000000000
David Freese023030000026
Evan Gattis360000000036
DJ LeMahieu003700000037
Francisco Lindor000026000026
Evan Longoria000340000034
J.D. Martinez000000034034
David Ortiz013000000013
Mark Reynolds0100000001
Matt Wieters1000000001
 Other0000003003
 Total37373737373737370 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Beckham0000007209
Carlos Beltran00000131000131
Charlie Blackmon00000012400124
C.J. Cron050000000050
David Freese0200000002
Evan Gattis4000000004
DJ LeMahieu00131000000131
Francisco Lindor00001030000103
Evan Longoria00013100000131
J.D. Martinez00000001290129
David Ortiz067000000067
Mark Reynolds012000000012
Matt Wieters12700000000127
 Other000028000028
 Total1311311311311311311311310 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Beckham000011075023
Carlos Beltran00000168000168
Charlie Blackmon00000015800158
C.J. Cron050000000050
David Freese025030000028
Evan Gattis400000000040
DJ LeMahieu00168000000168
Francisco Lindor00001290000129
Evan Longoria00016500000165
J.D. Martinez00000001630163
David Ortiz080000000080
Mark Reynolds013000000013
Matt Wieters12800000000128
 Other000028030031
 Total1681681681681681681681680