Team games started -- 53 Hudson Valley Badfish
Regular season -- as of 9/25/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Khris Davis0000000000
Elias Diaz0000000000
Evan Gattis6000000006
DJ LeMahieu004400000044
Evan Longoria0000100001
Starling Marte000000360036
J.D. Martinez000000041041
Kendrys Morales037000000037
Hunter Pence0000000303
David Peralta000001900019
Anthony Rendon000440000044
Rene Rivera160000000016
Jean Segura000031000031
Mark Trumbo0000000000
 Other22700122580074
 Total44444444444444440 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Khris Davis0000050005
Elias Diaz1000000001
Evan Gattis250000000025
DJ LeMahieu009600000096
Evan Longoria0000400004
Starling Marte00000311400117
J.D. Martinez000000094094
Kendrys Morales021000000021
Hunter Pence0000000808
David Peralta0000078016094
Anthony Rendon00011800000118
Rene Rivera370000000037
Jean Segura000073000073
Mark Trumbo039000000039
 Other55582204132400212
 Total1181181181181181181181180 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Khris Davis0000050005
Elias Diaz1000000001
Evan Gattis310000000031
DJ LeMahieu00140000000140
Evan Longoria0000500005
Starling Marte00000315000153
J.D. Martinez00000001350135
Kendrys Morales058000000058
Hunter Pence000000011011
David Peralta00000970160113
Anthony Rendon00016200000162
Rene Rivera530000000053
Jean Segura00001040000104
Mark Trumbo039000000039
 Other776522053571200286
 Total1621621621621621621621620