Team games started -- 53 Hudson Valley Badfish
Regular season -- as of 5/3/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Beckham0000400004
Justin Bour0200000002
Robinson Cano0000000000
Yoenis Cespedes0000090009
Evan Gattis0000000000
DJ LeMahieu001000000010
Starling Marte0000004004
J.D. Martinez000000010010
Kendrys Morales0800000008
David Peralta0000010001
fKevin Pillar0000006006
J.T. Realmuto100000000010
Anthony Rendon000100000010
Jean Segura0000600006
 Total10101010101010100 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Beckham0000500005
Justin Bour020000000020
Robinson Cano001600000016
Yoenis Cespedes000001700017
Evan Gattis3000000003
DJ LeMahieu0040000004
Starling Marte000000200020
J.D. Martinez000000019019
Kendrys Morales0000000000
David Peralta0000030104
fKevin Pillar0000000000
J.T. Realmuto170000000017
Anthony Rendon000200000020
Jean Segura000015000015
 Total20202020202020200 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Beckham0000900009
Justin Bour022000000022
Robinson Cano001600000016
Yoenis Cespedes000002600026
Evan Gattis3000000003
DJ LeMahieu001400000014
Starling Marte000000240024
J.D. Martinez000000029029
Kendrys Morales0800000008
David Peralta0000040105
fKevin Pillar0000006006
J.T. Realmuto270000000027
Anthony Rendon000300000030
Jean Segura000021000021
 Total30303030303030300