Team games started -- 53 Brooklyn BootyBoyz
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies0030000003
Yonder Alonso0000000000
Aaron Altherr0000000606
Matt Carpenter0000000000
Welington Castillo410000000041
Bryce Harper000000035035
Ian Kinsler003800000038
A.J. Pollock0000005005
Jose Ramirez000410000041
Miguel Sano041000000041
Andrelton Simmons000041000041
George Springer000000360036
Justin Upton000004100041
Mike Zunino0000000000
 Total41414141414141410 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies0000000000
Yonder Alonso01260000000126
Aaron Altherr00000123000123
Matt Carpenter00012300000123
Welington Castillo8000000008
Bryce Harper00000001150115
Ian Kinsler0050000005
A.J. Pollock000000300030
Jose Ramirez00121300000124
Miguel Sano0000000000
Andrelton Simmons00001260000126
George Springer00000096110107
Justin Upton0000030003
Mike Zunino11800000000118
 Total1261261261261261261261260 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies0030000003
Yonder Alonso01260000000126
Aaron Altherr00000123060129
Matt Carpenter00012300000123
Welington Castillo490000000049
Bryce Harper00000001500150
Ian Kinsler004300000043
A.J. Pollock000000350035
Jose Ramirez001214400000165
Miguel Sano041000000041
Andrelton Simmons00001670000167
George Springer000000132110143
Justin Upton000004400044
Mike Zunino11800000000118
 Total1671671671671671671671670