Team games started -- 51 Brooklyn BootyBoyz
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista0000000000
Jackie Bradley0000000000
Welington Castillo450000000045
Shin-Soo Choo000000045045
Rajai Davis000000320032
Edwin Encarnacion045000000045
Aaron Hill000130000013
Ian Kinsler004500000045
Whit Merrifield000004500045
Andrelton Simmons000032000032
Troy Tulowitzki000013000013
Justin Upton000000130013
Mike Zunino0000000000
 Other000320000032
 Total45454545454545450 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000000086086
Jackie Bradley00000011600116
Welington Castillo6000000006
Shin-Soo Choo000000015015
Rajai Davis000008807095
Edwin Encarnacion055000000055
Aaron Hill000290000029
Ian Kinsler00117000000117
Whit Merrifield00000109010
Andrelton Simmons0000100001
Troy Tulowitzki00001160000116
Justin Upton000002810029
Mike Zunino11100000000111
 Other06208800000150
 Total1171171171171171171171170 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000000086086
Jackie Bradley00000011600116
Welington Castillo510000000051
Shin-Soo Choo000000060060
Rajai Davis00000883270127
Edwin Encarnacion01000000000100
Aaron Hill000420000042
Ian Kinsler00162000000162
Whit Merrifield000004609055
Andrelton Simmons000033000033
Troy Tulowitzki00001290000129
Justin Upton0000028140042
Mike Zunino11100000000111
 Other062012000000182
 Total1621621621621621621621620