Team games started -- 54 Brooklyn BootyBoyz
Regular season -- as of 9/10/2019

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies003900000039
Matt Carpenter0130230000036
Welington Castillo3000000003
Aledmys Diaz000160000016
Bryce Harper0000000000
Whit Merrifield026000005031
Gregory Polanco000000034034
A.J. Pollock000000390039
Miguel Sano0000000000
Andrelton Simmons000039000039
George Springer000003900039
Mike Zunino360000000036
 Total39393939393939390 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies00104000000104
Matt Carpenter01080000000108
Welington Castillo150000000015
Aledmys Diaz000961000097
Bryce Harper0000003003
Whit Merrifield0040000206
Gregory Polanco00000001060106
A.J. Pollock00000010500105
Miguel Sano000120000012
Andrelton Simmons00001070000107
George Springer00000108000108
Mike Zunino930000000093
 Total1081081081081081081081080 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies00143000000143
Matt Carpenter012102300000144
Welington Castillo180000000018
Aledmys Diaz00011210000113
Bryce Harper0000003003
Whit Merrifield026400007037
Gregory Polanco00000001400140
A.J. Pollock00000014400144
Miguel Sano000120000012
Andrelton Simmons00001460000146
George Springer00000147000147
Mike Zunino12900000000129
 Total1471471471471471471471470