Team games started -- 52 Flushing Fury
Regular season -- as of 7/8/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000210000021
Brandon Crawford0000300003
fWilmer Difo0000800008
Brian Goodwin000000023023
fKevin Kiermaier0000000000
Jake Lamb0002000002
fStarling Marte0000000000
Jose Martinez000002300023
Daniel Murphy001900000019
Brandon Nimmo0000000000
Tommy Pham000000230023
J.T. Realmuto0100200003
Eddie Rosario0000000000
Gary Sanchez0000000000
Kurt Suzuki230000000023
Pat Valaika004010000014
Ryan Zimmerman022000000022
 Total23232323232323230 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000430000043
Brandon Crawford000033000033
fWilmer Difo000016000016
Brian Goodwin0000100001
fKevin Kiermaier000000210021
Jake Lamb002240000026
fStarling Marte0000200709
Jose Martinez0300000003
Daniel Murphy006500000065
Brandon Nimmo000000039039
Tommy Pham0000004621067
J.T. Realmuto4400000008
Eddie Rosario000006700067
Gary Sanchez630000000063
Kurt Suzuki0000000000
Pat Valaika000015000015
Ryan Zimmerman060000000060
 Total67676767676767670 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000640000064
Brandon Crawford000036000036
fWilmer Difo000024000024
Brian Goodwin000010023024
fKevin Kiermaier000000210021
Jake Lamb002260000028
fStarling Marte0000200709
Jose Martinez030002300026
Daniel Murphy008400000084
Brandon Nimmo000000039039
Tommy Pham0000006921090
J.T. Realmuto45002000011
Eddie Rosario000006700067
Gary Sanchez630000000063
Kurt Suzuki230000000023
Pat Valaika004025000029
Ryan Zimmerman082000000082
 Total90909090909090900