Team games started -- 51 Flushing Fury
Regular season -- as of 10/9/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000180000018
Brandon Crawford000049000049
David Dahl0000000000
Freddie Freeman049000000049
Starling Marte0000009009
Daniel Murphy004900000049
Jose Peraza000003706043
Martin Prado000310000031
Sean Rodriguez0000060309
Gary Sanchez3000000003
fMichael Saunders0000060006
Kurt Suzuki460000000046
Jayson Werth000000040040
Chris B. Young000000400040
 Other0000000000
 Total49494949494949490 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre000970000097
Brandon Crawford00001190000119
David Dahl000003400034
Freddie Freeman01190000000119
Starling Marte00000011900119
Daniel Murphy00119000000119
Jose Peraza00000001190119
Martin Prado0000000000
Sean Rodriguez0002203600058
Gary Sanchez11800000000118
fMichael Saunders0000000000
Kurt Suzuki1000000001
Jayson Werth0000000000
Chris B. Young0000000000
 Other000004900049
 Total1191191191191191191191190 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre00011500000115
Brandon Crawford00001680000168
David Dahl000003400034
Freddie Freeman01680000000168
Starling Marte00000012800128
Daniel Murphy00168000000168
Jose Peraza000003701250162
Martin Prado000310000031
Sean Rodriguez0002204203067
Gary Sanchez12100000000121
fMichael Saunders0000060006
Kurt Suzuki470000000047
Jayson Werth000000040040
Chris B. Young000000400040
 Other000004900049
 Total1681681681681681681681680