Team games started -- 53 Asia #AsiaUnited
Regular season -- as of 5/3/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes0070000007
Scooter Gennett0001000001
Rhys Hoskins0000070007
Joe Mauer0700000007
Yadier Molina7000000007
Eduardo Nunez0000700007
Gerardo Parra0000000707
Brandon Phillips0006000006
Neil Walker0000000000
Christian Yelich0000007007
 Total777777770 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes230000000023
Scooter Gennett000230000023
Rhys Hoskins000002300023
Joe Mauer023000000023
Yadier Molina0000000000
Eduardo Nunez000023000023
Gerardo Parra000000023023
Brandon Phillips0000000000
Neil Walker002300000023
Christian Yelich000000230023
 Total23232323232323230 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes230700000030
Scooter Gennett000240000024
Rhys Hoskins000003000030
Joe Mauer030000000030
Yadier Molina7000000007
Eduardo Nunez000030000030
Gerardo Parra000000030030
Brandon Phillips0006000006
Neil Walker002300000023
Christian Yelich000000300030
 Total30303030303030300