Team games started -- 53 Asia #AsiaUnited
Regular season -- as of 9/25/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes003900000039
Scooter Gennett0011000002
Rhys Hoskins000004400044
Joe Mauer044000000044
Yadier Molina440000000044
Eduardo Nunez000044000044
Gerardo Parra000000044044
Brandon Phillips000430000043
Neil Walker0040000004
Christian Yelich000000440044
 Total44444444444444440 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes11100000000111
Scooter Gennett00011100000111
Rhys Hoskins00000118000118
Joe Mauer01180000000118
Yadier Molina7000000007
Eduardo Nunez00001170000117
Gerardo Parra00000001180118
Brandon Phillips0007100008
Neil Walker00118000000118
Christian Yelich00000011800118
 Total1181181181181181181181180 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes111039000000150
Scooter Gennett00111200000113
Rhys Hoskins00000162000162
Joe Mauer01620000000162
Yadier Molina510000000051
Eduardo Nunez00001610000161
Gerardo Parra00000001620162
Brandon Phillips000501000051
Neil Walker00122000000122
Christian Yelich00000016200162
 Total1621621621621621621621620