Team games started -- 52 Asia #AsiaUnited
Regular season -- as of 7/8/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes001900000019
Josh Donaldson000190000019
Bryce Harper000000015015
Rhys Hoskins019000000019
Jake Marisnick000000141015
Yadier Molina190000000019
Daniel Nava0000070209
Eduardo Nunez000019000019
Gerardo Parra000001201013
fBrandon Phillips0000000000
Neil Walker0000000000
Christian Yelich0000005005
 Total19191919191919190 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes670200000069
Josh Donaldson000710000071
Bryce Harper000000065065
Rhys Hoskins071000000071
Jake Marisnick0000000101
Yadier Molina4000000004
Daniel Nava000004003043
Eduardo Nunez000071000071
Gerardo Parra000003102033
fBrandon Phillips0050000005
Neil Walker006400000064
Christian Yelich000000710071
 Total71717171717171710 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Austin Barnes6702100000088
Josh Donaldson000900000090
Bryce Harper000000080080
Rhys Hoskins090000000090
Jake Marisnick000000142016
Yadier Molina230000000023
Daniel Nava000004705052
Eduardo Nunez000090000090
Gerardo Parra000004303046
fBrandon Phillips0050000005
Neil Walker006400000064
Christian Yelich000000760076
 Total90909090909090900